skip to main content

Rogers, Angela Principal
Willings, Benjamin Assistant Principal

Allsup, Shelby Special Education CDC
Atkinson, Brittney 1st Grade
Blakley, Shelia School Counselor
Bloomer, Deborah 2nd Grade
Booker, Heidi ELL Instructor
Churchwell, Jessica L. 1st Grade
Clabough, Heather 1st Grade
Clark, Deborah 3rd Grade
Cody, Amy 5th Grade
Coffey, Kevine Physical Education
Collins, Jackie 6th Grade History
Cook, DeAnna Physical Education
Cooper, Monica 2nd grade
Cox, Letitia 6th Grade Math
Denton, Mira STEM Instructor
Deyton, Jason ELL Instructor
Duckett, Monica Kindergarten
Estep, Deborah Special Education
Floyd, April 3rd Grade
Free, Melissa Special Education
Green, Vanessa Speech
Hayes, Joni 1st Grade
Hodge, Caroline Kindergarten
Horner, Michael 5th Grade
Hughes, Lori 4th Grade
Jackson, Nikki 4th Grade
Lares, Sean 8th Grade History
Lee, Timothy Music\Band
Lewis, Miranda Art
Marra, Tracy 3rd Grade
McAvoy, Terri Kindergarten
Meade, Carrie School Counselor
Morelock, Rodney 7th History
Moss, Caitie 7th Grade Science
Murphy, Renee Pre K
Musick, Judy 7th Math
Musick, Lynn Special Education 6-8
Myers, Misty 8th Grade Language Arts
Nash, Casey 5th Grade
Owens, Tonya Library
Patterson, Susan Instructional Coach
Phagan, Channie 1st Grade
Pinkston, Anita 6th Grade Language Arts
Repp, Shay 7th Grade Language Arts
Richardson, Jennifer 3rd Grade
Rode, Malinda Special Education CDC
Schmidt, Katie RTI 6-8
Shockley, Rachel 8th Grade Math
Strange, Laura Pre 1st Grade
Swann, James D 8th Science
Taylor, Brianne 5th Grade
Taylor, Tammy 2nd Grade
Templin, Landon 4th Grade
Thiessen, Anoria ELL Instructor
Tucker, Lori 4th Grade
Underwood, Natasha 2nd Grade
Wice, Gina 6th Grade Science
Willings, Benjamin Assistant Principal

Alder, Judy Instructional Assistant
Allen, Alysha Instructional Assistant
Arwood, Lisa Instructional Assistant
Ball, Jessica Cafeteria Assistant Mgr.
Cavanah, Jennifer Special Education CDC
Clark, Melanie Special Education CDC
Craig, Randy Custodian
Dawson, Sue Custodian
Fritz, Melanie Instructional Assistant
Greene, Judy Instructional Assistant
Harkleroad, Larissa Instrctional Assistant
Headrick, Deborah Book Keeper
Holdway, Karen Receptionist
Jerezano, Erika ESL Instructional Assistant
Joyce, Louise Instructional Assistant
Keller, Garrett School Resource Officer
Kingston, Lori Instructional Assistant
Lewis, JoAnne Instructional Assistant
Lute, Lisa Instructional Assistant
Messer, Becky Instructional Assistant
Pollard, Debbie Custodian
Reed, Angie Instructional Assistant
Sims, Sara Instructional Assistant
Smith, Robbie Custodian
Talley, Brenda Instructional Assistant
Templin, Michelle Instructional Assistant
Vaughn, Rhonda Attendance Secretary
Walker, Pat Instructional Assistant
Williamson, Anne Cafeteria Manager